Starterliste Bestzeitmarathon 2017

Stand: Fri Dec 15 04:15:01 2017

NameVereinOrtDistanzStartgeldBestaetigt
Alexander EhrhardTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiEppelheimBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42,00ja
Alexander ZahnerTSV DürrwangenDürrwangenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Alla GinzburgMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 KmJa
André NeudeckRunning CompanyHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Andreas FauthHahnertwins Running ClubPforzheimBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Anna TotevBandAMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Anne StephanLT Bernd HübnerBerlinBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km40ja
Arndt Gather-KornelyLG MettenheimMettenheimBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km33,33ja
Arzu HakaOlchingBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km30ja
Bärbel HasenjaegerMRRC MünchenFürstenfeldbruckBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42,95ja
Benedikt FeuereckerMRRC MünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Bernd RieflerHohenschäftlarnHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Bernd VeithTSV GauangellochWieslochHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Birgit KronenbergerBechtolsheimBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km50,00ja
Birgit OelkerGarchingHalbmarathon 21.1 KmJa
Bozhidar TotevBandAMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Carina FritzscheRinagetsfitGarchingHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Christian MaltzMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Christian ZengCrossFit BewegtMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Km100ja
Detlef SeidelMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km35,00Ja
Detlef StollGuglwald bewegtMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km30,00ja
Dietmar KorntnerSK VÖEST/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiLinzBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km40ja
Eva KorbmannGlonnHalbmarathon 21.1 Km25,00ja
Florian KratzMC Pirate e.V.MünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42.19ja
Frieder HirschUnterhachingHalbmarathon 21.1 Km21,1ja
Günter MeyerWeils-Spaß-machtMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Harald BraunGöppingenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km50,00ja
Heiko WilhelmHaar-OttendichlHalbmarathon 21.1 Km26ja
Helmine SchnellEllwangenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Holger HildFrankenhardtHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Ilana RendlViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Ilona MüllerTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiHamburgHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Jan VolkmerPost SV WeilheimMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Janka HeisslerRunforfun Team TUS GeretsriedIckingBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Jennifer MrowiecMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Johanna GschwendtnerInzellHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Jürgen ReinertTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiLaufBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Katrin HagenMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Klaus JantschHohenkammerBestzeitmarathon 42.2 KmJa
Lina SchlinkheiderKöschingHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Lorena TischnerAaf & dafo LT RegenstaufSchwandorfViertelmarathon 10.5 Km20,00ja
Lorenz WernerErdingHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Lukas KüchleEchingBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Maike Eberhardt#allebeklopptMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km30,00ja
Maike KentelMünchenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Manu GeitnerTierheim MünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42.22ja
Manuel HenningEmersackerBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km40,00ja
Marion ZanderSport für SpendenIsmaningBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km40,ja
Mark MenzelTSV München Nord-OstMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Km30ja
Martin KronenbergerBechtolsheimBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km50,00ja
Matthias NagelpanamaMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42ja
Maximilian NagelpanamaMünchenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Michael GörgMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Michael KlotzOttobrunnHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Michael ManzenriederBaldhamHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Michael WeberRegensburgBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Mirja SzelagTri-Speedys PeinePeineBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42,195ja
Monika StrohmaierMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Natalie HenningWeils-Spaß-machtHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Nils FaustmannMünchenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Olaf HelbingMörlbachHalbmarathon 21.1 Km20,00ja
Olivia LellingerMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Pascal NagelpanamaMünchenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Patricia NagelpanamaMünchenHalbmarathon 21.1 Km21ja
Peter DorschMRRCMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Rainer StaudeSport für SpendenMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42.2ja
Regina BrendleLT KarlsruheKarlsruheBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42Ja
Sabine BrendtMannheimBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42ja
sandra mendrzykGeraHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Sandra SchneiderRegensburgHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Siegfried ChaluppaNachtschwärmerFreisingBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Silke GruppTramps like usMünchenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Sonja VeithWieslochBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Stefan FritschSV HohenkammerHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Steffen WeberIsmaningBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Steffi MendrzykKraillingHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Svenja PfauMünchenViertelmarathon 10.5 Kmja
Tetiana KovalchukJohanniterAalenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Theresa SchludiSC DELPHIN IngolstadtIngolstadtHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Thomas FoxMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Thomas GötzeTeam Erdinder AlkoholfreiBrühlBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Km42,00ja
Thomas ZwillingOffenbach 69ersBad SodenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Tihomir MiljakDornach (Aschheim)Halbmarathon 21.1 Km21,10ja
Timo SchreckTV GoldbachWeibersbrunnBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Torsten LabuschDon't cry RUNMerchingHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Ulf MartensmeierSport für SpendenMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Uli DericksMünchenBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Victoria FritzscheTriathlon Verein FürstenwaldeBeeskowBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Werner KozlikohneHaarHalbmarathon 21.1 Kmja
Wolfgang HeisslerRunforfun Team TuS GeretsriedIckingBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja
Wolfram JaroschUSV JenaJenaBestzeitmarathon 42.2 Kmja